ejcc csc csc

EJCC 2013 Men

team wins losses games ends stones
1-13 ITA
player list
Arman Roberto
Arman Sebastiano
Ferrazza Daniele
Mosaner Amos
Pilzer Andrea
7 2 9 34 55
1-13 DEN
player list
Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
Jørgensen Asmus
Søe Oliver
Thune Fabian
Thune Tobias
7 1 8 25 50
1-13 ENG
player list
Barry Cormac
Bunag Renz
Fowler Ben
Kendall Oliver
Simpson Conor
1 4 5 14 21
1-13 EST
player list
Komarov Georgi
Lill Harri
Päll Robert-Kent
Peips Eiko-Siim
Rouk Sander
5 2 7 29 42
1-13 FRA
player list
Berrin Tom
Delobel Gaspard
Gaddi Louis
Minarie-Pagnier Jules
Vincent Rodolphe
1 5 6 15 20
1-13 GER
player list
Bastian Marc
Hundertmark Leon
Krüger Marcel
Utke Merlin
Zahn Dorian
3 3 6 19 31
1-13 HUN
player list
Balázs Dávid
Czermann Kristóf
Hafenscher Richárd
Palancsa Péter
Pünkösti Zoltán
3 3 6 21 33
1-13 ITA
player list
Arman Roberto
Arman Sebastiano
Ferrazza Daniele
Mosaner Amos
Pilzer Andrea
7 2 9 34 55
1-13 LAT
player list
Bremanis Andris
Bremanis Jānis
Bušmanis Arvis
Gerhards Artūrs
Gērmanis Rolands
0 5 5 13 17
1-13 NED
player list
Gösgens Wouter
Hoekman Laurens
Koelewijn Floyd
Van der Vooren Daan
Wiebe Ezra
4 2 6 25 44
1-13 POL
player list
Bosek Tomasz
Niewinski Krzysztof
Pluta Tomasz
Stych Konrad
Sypien Rafal
0 6 6 20 27
1-13 SLO
player list
Čulić Jure
Kolbl Lovro
Lajovec Jošt
Uršič Gašper
2 3 5 11 22
1-13 TUR
player list
Karatas Alican
Korucu Burak
Nar Nuh
Özdemir Adem
Senol Melik
Taskesen Enes
4 3 7 21 35

Junior Men (MA)

team wins losses games points DSC
1 DEN 6 0 6 6 55
2 ITA 5 2 7 5 17.3
3 TUR 4 3 7 4 29.5
4 HUN 3 3 6 3 78.9
5 GER 3 3 6 3 49.7
6 FRA 1 5 6 1 37.4
7 POL 0 6 6 0 27.7
3.1.2013 19:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ITA

ITA

4 Arman Roberto
3 Arman Sebastiano
2 Ferrazza Daniele
1 Mosaner Amos
SKIP Arman Roberto
barva kamene
2031000- 6 185.4
HUN

HUN

4 Balázs Dávid
3 Czermann Kristóf
2 Hafenscher Richárd
1 Palancsa Péter
SKIP Balázs Dávid
barva kamene *
0000211- 4 122.7
3.1.2013 19:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
GER

GER

4 Bastian Marc
3 Hundertmark Leon
2 Krüger Marcel
1 Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
SKIP Bastian Marc
barva kamene *
2200101- 6 39.2
POL

POL

4 Bosek Tomasz
3 Niewinski Krzysztof
2 Pluta Tomasz
1 Stych Konrad
SKIP Bosek Tomasz
barva kamene
0011010- 3 61
3.1.2013 19:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
DEN

DEN

4 Fehrenkamp Thor (Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye)
3 Jørgensen Asmus
2 Søe Oliver
1 Thune Fabian
SKIP Fehrenkamp Thor (Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye)
barva kamene
0300001- 4 185.4
FRA

FRA

4 Berrin Tom
3 Delobel Gaspard
2 Gaddi Louis
1 Minarie-Pagnier Jules
SKIP Berrin Tom
barva kamene *
0000110- 2 57.4
4.1.2013 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
FRA

FRA

4 Vincent Rodolphe
3 Minarie-Pagnier Jules
2 Berrin Tom
1 Gaddi Louis
SKIP Vincent Rodolphe
VICESKIP Minarie-Pagnier Jules
alternate Delobel Gaspard
barva kamene *
00310011 6 19
POL

POL

4 Sypien Rafal
3 Bosek Tomasz
2 Stych Konrad
1 Pluta Tomasz
SKIP Sypien Rafal
VICESKIP Bosek Tomasz
alternate Niewinski Krzysztof
barva kamene
11001100 4 20.2
4.1.2013 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
HUN

HUN

4 Balázs Dávid
3 Czermann Kristóf
2 Pünkösti Zoltán
1 Hafenscher Richárd
SKIP Czermann Kristóf
VICESKIP Balázs Dávid
alternate Palancsa Péter
barva kamene
0210030X 6 185.4
TUR

TUR

4 Karatas Alican
3 Nar Nuh
2 Senol Melik
1 Özdemir Adem
SKIP Karatas Alican
VICESKIP Nar Nuh
barva kamene *
2003203X 10 21.3
4.1.2013 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ITA

ITA

4 Mosaner Amos
3 Pilzer Andrea
2 Ferrazza Daniele
1 Arman Roberto
SKIP Mosaner Amos
VICESKIP Pilzer Andrea
alternate Arman Sebastiano
barva kamene *
020100020 5 17.7
DEN

DEN

4 Thune Tobias
3 Jørgensen Asmus
2 Thune Fabian
1 Fehrenkamp Thor (Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye)
SKIP Thune Tobias
VICESKIP Jørgensen Asmus
alternate Søe Oliver
barva kamene
101003001 6 49.5
4.1.2013 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ITA

ITA

4 Mosaner Amos
3 Pilzer Andrea
2 Ferrazza Daniele
1 Arman Roberto
SKIP Mosaner Amos
VICESKIP Pilzer Andrea
alternate Arman Sebastiano
barva kamene *
3100201- 7 38.1
GER

GER

4 Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
3 Bastian Marc
2 Zahn Dorian
1 Hundertmark Leon
SKIP Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
VICESKIP Bastian Marc
alternate Krüger Marcel
barva kamene
0032040- 9 76.9
5.1.2013 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
DEN

DEN

4 Thune Tobias
3 Jørgensen Asmus
2 Thune Fabian
1 Fehrenkamp Thor (Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye)
SKIP Thune Tobias
VICESKIP Jørgensen Asmus
alternate Søe Oliver
barva kamene *
002202XX 6 0
TUR

TUR

4 Karatas Alican
3 Nar Nuh
2 Senol Melik
1 Özdemir Adem
SKIP Karatas Alican
VICESKIP Nar Nuh
2 Taskesen Enes
barva kamene
000010XX 1 11.5
5.1.2013 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
GER

GER

4 Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
3 Bastian Marc
2 Zahn Dorian
1 Hundertmark Leon
SKIP Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
VICESKIP Bastian Marc
alternate Krüger Marcel
barva kamene *
2020012- 7 16.8
FRA

FRA

4 Vincent Rodolphe
3 Minarie-Pagnier Jules
2 Berrin Tom
1 Gaddi Louis
SKIP Vincent Rodolphe
VICESKIP Minarie-Pagnier Jules
alternate Delobel Gaspard
barva kamene
0100100- 2 161.6
5.1.2013 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
DEN

DEN

4 Thune Tobias
3 Thune Fabian
2 Fehrenkamp Thor (Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye)
1 Søe Oliver
SKIP Thune Tobias
VICESKIP Thune Fabian
alternate Jørgensen Asmus
barva kamene *
02002003 7 101.9
HUN

HUN

4 Balázs Dávid
3 Czermann Kristóf
2 Palancsa Péter
1 Hafenscher Richárd
SKIP Czermann Kristóf
VICESKIP Balázs Dávid
alternate Pünkösti Zoltán
barva kamene
00010300 4 169.6
5.1.2013 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
POL

POL

4 Sypien Rafal
3 Stych Konrad
2 Pluta Tomasz
1 Niewinski Krzysztof
SKIP Sypien Rafal
VICESKIP Stych Konrad
alternate Bosek Tomasz
barva kamene
21001001 5 15.6
ITA

ITA

4 Mosaner Amos
3 Pilzer Andrea
2 Ferrazza Daniele
1 Arman Roberto
SKIP Mosaner Amos
VICESKIP Pilzer Andrea
alternate Arman Sebastiano
barva kamene *
00210300 6 0
6.1.2013 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
HUN

HUN

4 Balázs Dávid
3 Czermann Kristóf
2 Pünkösti Zoltán
1 Hafenscher Richárd
SKIP Czermann Kristóf
VICESKIP Balázs Dávid
alternate Palancsa Péter
barva kamene *
0211100X 5 2
GER

GER

4 Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
3 Bastian Marc
2 Zahn Dorian
1 Krüger Marcel
SKIP Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
VICESKIP Bastian Marc
alternate Hundertmark Leon
barva kamene
0000011X 2 100
6.1.2013 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
POL

POL

4 Sypien Rafal
3 Bosek Tomasz
2 Stych Konrad
1 Pluta Tomasz
SKIP Sypien Rafal
VICESKIP Bosek Tomasz
alternate Niewinski Krzysztof
barva kamene
03010101 6 26.5
TUR

TUR

4 Karatas Alican
3 Nar Nuh
2 Özdemir Adem
1 Senol Melik
SKIP Karatas Alican
VICESKIP Nar Nuh
alternate Taskesen Enes
barva kamene *
30102020 8 17.8
6.1.2013 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
POL

POL

4 Sypien Rafal
3 Stych Konrad
2 Pluta Tomasz
1 Niewinski Krzysztof
SKIP Sypien Rafal
VICESKIP Stych Konrad
alternate Bosek Tomasz
barva kamene *
001010XX 2 15.2
DEN

DEN

4 Thune Tobias
3 Jørgensen Asmus
2 Thune Fabian
1 Fehrenkamp Thor (Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye)
SKIP Thune Tobias
VICESKIP Jørgensen Asmus
alternate Søe Oliver
barva kamene
140200XX 7 56.6
6.1.2013 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
TUR

TUR

4 Karatas Alican
3 Nar Nuh
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Senol Melik
SKIP Karatas Alican
VICESKIP Nar Nuh
alternate Özdemir Adem
barva kamene *
012010101 6 0
GER

GER

4 Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
3 Bastian Marc
2 Hundertmark Leon
1 Krüger Marcel
SKIP Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
VICESKIP Bastian Marc
barva kamene
100201010 5 15.4
6.1.2013 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
FRA

FRA

4 Vincent Rodolphe
3 Minarie-Pagnier Jules
2 Berrin Tom
1 Gaddi Louis
SKIP Vincent Rodolphe
VICESKIP Minarie-Pagnier Jules
alternate Delobel Gaspard
barva kamene
000010XX 1 66.6
ITA

ITA

4 Mosaner Amos
3 Pilzer Andrea
2 Ferrazza Daniele
1 Arman Roberto
SKIP Mosaner Amos
VICESKIP Pilzer Andrea
alternate Arman Sebastiano
barva kamene *
221101XX 7 19.5
7.1.2013 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
GER

GER

4 Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
3 Bastian Marc
2 Hundertmark Leon
1 Krüger Marcel
SKIP Litke Merlin (Utke Merlin)
VICESKIP Bastian Marc
barva kamene *
010010XX 2 185.4
DEN

DEN

4 Jørgensen Asmus
3 Thune Fabian
2 Fehrenkamp Thor (Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye)
1 Søe Oliver
SKIP Jørgensen Asmus
VICESKIP Thune Fabian
alternate Thune Tobias
barva kamene
101104XX 7 66.9
7.1.2013 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
TUR

TUR

4 Karatas Alican
3 Nar Nuh
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Senol Melik
SKIP Karatas Alican
VICESKIP Nar Nuh
alternate Özdemir Adem
barva kamene *
000200021 5 175
FRA

FRA

4 Vincent Rodolphe
3 Minarie-Pagnier Jules
2 Berrin Tom
1 Gaddi Louis
SKIP Vincent Rodolphe
VICESKIP Minarie-Pagnier Jules
alternate Delobel Gaspard
barva kamene
021001000 4 7.4
7.1.2013 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
HUN

HUN

4 Balázs Dávid
3 Czermann Kristóf
2 Palancsa Péter
1 Hafenscher Richárd
SKIP Czermann Kristóf
VICESKIP Balázs Dávid
alternate Pünkösti Zoltán
barva kamene *
30110120 8 50
POL

POL

4 Sypien Rafal
3 Stych Konrad
2 Pluta Tomasz
1 Niewinski Krzysztof
SKIP Sypien Rafal
VICESKIP Stych Konrad
alternate Bosek Tomasz
barva kamene
04002001 7 185.4
7.1.2013 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
TUR

TUR

4 Karatas Alican
3 Nar Nuh
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Senol Melik
SKIP Karatas Alican
VICESKIP Nar Nuh
alternate Özdemir Adem
barva kamene
0002010- 3 96.8
ITA

ITA

4 Mosaner Amos
3 Pilzer Andrea
2 Ferrazza Daniele
1 Arman Roberto
SKIP Mosaner Amos
VICESKIP Pilzer Andrea
alternate Arman Sebastiano
barva kamene *
1110101- 5 11.1
7.1.2013 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
FRA

FRA

4 Vincent Rodolphe
3 Minarie-Pagnier Jules
2 Berrin Tom
1 Gaddi Louis
SKIP Vincent Rodolphe
VICESKIP Minarie-Pagnier Jules
alternate Delobel Gaspard
barva kamene *
20002010 5 36.6
HUN

HUN

4 Balázs Dávid
3 Czermann Kristóf
2 Palancsa Péter
1 Hafenscher Richárd
SKIP Czermann Kristóf
VICESKIP Balázs Dávid
alternate Pünkösti Zoltán
barva kamene
01010103 6 50.1
8.1.2013 8:00 Tie Breaker sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ITA

ITA

4 Mosaner Amos
3 Pilzer Andrea
2 Ferrazza Daniele
1 Arman Roberto
SKIP Mosaner Amos
VICESKIP Pilzer Andrea
alternate Arman Sebastiano
barva kamene *
003103XX 7
TUR

TUR

4 Karatas Alican
3 Nar Nuh
2 Özdemir Adem
1 Senol Melik
SKIP Karatas Alican
VICESKIP Nar Nuh
alternate Taskesen Enes
2 Taskesen Enes
barva kamene
010010XX 2

Junior Men (MB)

team wins losses games points DSC
1 NED 4 1 5 4 26
2 EST 5 1 6 5 102.1
3 AUT 4 2 6 4 30.4
4 SLO 2 3 5 2 14
5 ENG 1 4 5 1 88.9
6 LAT 0 5 5 0 118.9
3.1.2013 19:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Koelewijn Floyd
1 Van der Vooren Daan
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
barva kamene *
2020401X 9 25.2
LAT

LAT

4 Bremanis Andris
3 Bremanis Jānis
2 Bušmanis Arvis
1 Gerhards Artūrs
SKIP Bremanis Andris
barva kamene
0101010X 3 185.4
4.1.2013 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
EST

EST

4 Lill Harri
3 Päll Robert-Kent
2 Rouk Sander
1 Komarov Georgi
SKIP Lill Harri
VICESKIP Päll Robert-Kent
alternate Peips Eiko-Siim
barva kamene
1111101X 6 19.6
SLO

SLO

4 Uršič Gašper
3 Čulić Jure
2 Lajovec Jošt
1 Kolbl Lovro
SKIP Uršič Gašper
VICESKIP Čulić Jure
barva kamene *
0000010X 1 0
4.1.2013 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
SLO

SLO

4 Uršič Gašper
3 Čulić Jure
2 Lajovec Jošt
1 Kolbl Lovro
SKIP Uršič Gašper
VICESKIP Čulić Jure
barva kamene
003001-- 4 62.4
NED

NED

4 Koelewijn Floyd
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Van der Vooren Daan
1 Gösgens Wouter
SKIP Koelewijn Floyd
VICESKIP Gösgens Wouter
barva kamene *
340230-- 12 18.8
4.1.2013 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
EST

EST

4 Lill Harri
3 Päll Robert-Kent
2 Rouk Sander
1 Komarov Georgi
SKIP Lill Harri
VICESKIP Päll Robert-Kent
alternate Peips Eiko-Siim
barva kamene
1022102- 8 68.5
LAT

LAT

4 Bušmanis Arvis
3 Gērmanis Rolands
2 Bremanis Andris
1 Bremanis Jānis
SKIP Bušmanis Arvis
VICESKIP Gērmanis Rolands
alternate Gerhards Artūrs
barva kamene *
0100020- 3 23.8
4.1.2013 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Kendall Oliver
2 Barry Cormac
1 Simpson Conor
SKIP Fowler Ben
VICESKIP Kendall Oliver
alternate Bunag Renz
barva kamene
0000101- 2 185.4
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Nothegger Philipp
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
VICESKIP Genner Mathias
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene *
2011020- 6 22.2
5.1.2013 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
NED

NED

4 Koelewijn Floyd
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Van der Vooren Daan
1 Gösgens Wouter
SKIP Koelewijn Floyd
VICESKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Wiebe Ezra
barva kamene
00203100 6 185.4
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Kirchmair Lukas
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
VICESKIP Genner Mathias
alternate Nothegger Philipp
barva kamene *
22020011 8 53.6
5.1.2013 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
SLO

SLO

4 Uršič Gašper
3 Čulić Jure
2 Lajovec Jošt
1 Kolbl Lovro
SKIP Uršič Gašper
VICESKIP Čulić Jure
barva kamene
0002210- 5 34.4
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Kendall Oliver
2 Barry Cormac
1 Simpson Conor
SKIP Fowler Ben
VICESKIP Kendall Oliver
alternate Bunag Renz
barva kamene *
0110001- 3 17.9
5.1.2013 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
LAT

LAT

4 Bušmanis Arvis
3 Bremanis Andris
2 Gerhards Artūrs
1 Bremanis Jānis
SKIP Bušmanis Arvis
VICESKIP Bremanis Andris
alternate Gerhards Artūrs
barva kamene *
0002100- 3 81.1
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Nothegger Philipp
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
VICESKIP Genner Mathias
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene
1110050- 8 92.5
5.1.2013 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
EST

EST

4 Lill Harri
3 Päll Robert-Kent
2 Rouk Sander
1 Komarov Georgi
SKIP Lill Harri
VICESKIP Päll Robert-Kent
alternate Peips Eiko-Siim
barva kamene
0101041- 7 185.4
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Kendall Oliver
2 Bunag Renz
1 Barry Cormac
SKIP Fowler Ben
VICESKIP Kendall Oliver
alternate Simpson Conor
barva kamene *
1010100- 3 185.4
6.1.2013 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Kendall Oliver
2 Bunag Renz
1 Barry Cormac
SKIP Fowler Ben
VICESKIP Kendall Oliver
alternate Simpson Conor
barva kamene *
10411000 7 69.3
LAT

LAT

4 Bušmanis Arvis
3 Gērmanis Rolands
2 Bremanis Andris
1 Bremanis Jānis
SKIP Bušmanis Arvis
VICESKIP Gērmanis Rolands
alternate Gerhards Artūrs
barva kamene
01000221 6 185.4
6.1.2013 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
NED

NED

4 Koelewijn Floyd
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Van der Vooren Daan
1 Gösgens Wouter
SKIP Koelewijn Floyd
VICESKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Wiebe Ezra
barva kamene *
10200111 6 17.6
EST

EST

4 Lill Harri
3 Päll Robert-Kent
2 Rouk Sander
1 Komarov Georgi
SKIP Lill Harri
VICESKIP Päll Robert-Kent
alternate Peips Eiko-Siim
barva kamene
03011000 5 134.8
6.1.2013 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Kirchmair Lukas
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
VICESKIP Genner Mathias
alternate Nothegger Philipp
barva kamene
0020103- 6 23.6
SLO

SLO

4 Uršič Gašper
3 Čulić Jure
2 Lajovec Jošt
1 Kolbl Lovro
SKIP Uršič Gašper
VICESKIP Čulić Jure
barva kamene *
0001030- 4 8.2
7.1.2013 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Kendall Oliver
2 Bunag Renz
1 Barry Cormac
SKIP Fowler Ben
VICESKIP Kendall Oliver
alternate Simpson Conor
barva kamene *
00330000 6 83
NED

NED

4 Koelewijn Floyd
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Van der Vooren Daan
1 Gösgens Wouter
SKIP Koelewijn Floyd
VICESKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Wiebe Ezra
barva kamene
11002111 7 42.3
7.1.2013 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Nothegger Philipp
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
VICESKIP Genner Mathias
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene *
10110010 4 22.1
EST

EST

4 Lill Harri
3 Päll Robert-Kent
2 Rouk Sander
1 Komarov Georgi
SKIP Lill Harri
VICESKIP Päll Robert-Kent
alternate Peips Eiko-Siim
barva kamene
01001102 5 185.4
7.1.2013 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
LAT

LAT

4 Bušmanis Arvis
3 Gērmanis Rolands
2 Gerhards Artūrs
1 Bremanis Jānis
SKIP Bušmanis Arvis
VICESKIP Gērmanis Rolands
alternate Bremanis Andris
barva kamene
0010010X 2 185.4
SLO

SLO

4 Uršič Gašper
3 Čulić Jure
2 Lajovec Jošt
1 Kolbl Lovro
SKIP Uršič Gašper
VICESKIP Čulić Jure
barva kamene *
3002300X 8 13.5
8.1.2013 8:00 Tie Breaker sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
EST

EST

4 Lill Harri
3 Päll Robert-Kent
2 Rouk Sander
1 Komarov Georgi
SKIP Lill Harri
VICESKIP Päll Robert-Kent
alternate Peips Eiko-Siim
barva kamene *
101021001 6
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Nothegger Philipp
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
VICESKIP Genner Mathias
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene
010200110 5

Semi Final

team wins losses games points DSC
1-2 DEN 1 0 1 1 3.6
1-2 ITA 1 0 1 1 185.4
3-4 EST 0 1 1 0 0
3-4 NED 0 1 1 0 20.6
8.1.2013 11:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
DEN

DEN

4 Jørgensen Asmus
3 Thune Fabian
2 Fehrenkamp Thor (Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye)
1 Søe Oliver
SKIP Jørgensen Asmus
VICESKIP Thune Fabian
alternate Thune Tobias
barva kamene
00002203 7 3.6
EST

EST

4 Lill Harri
3 Päll Robert-Kent
2 Rouk Sander
1 Komarov Georgi
SKIP Lill Harri
VICESKIP Päll Robert-Kent
alternate Peips Eiko-Siim
barva kamene *
10000040 5 0
8.1.2013 11:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
NED

NED

4 Koelewijn Floyd
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Van der Vooren Daan
1 Gösgens Wouter
SKIP Koelewijn Floyd
VICESKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Wiebe Ezra
barva kamene *
01010020 4 20.6
ITA

ITA

4 Mosaner Amos
3 Pilzer Andrea
2 Ferrazza Daniele
1 Arman Roberto
SKIP Mosaner Amos
VICESKIP Pilzer Andrea
alternate Arman Sebastiano
barva kamene
10102001 5 185.4

Final

team wins losses games points
1 ITA 1 0 1 1
2 DEN 0 1 1 0
8.1.2013 15:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
DEN

DEN

4 Thune Tobias
3 Jørgensen Asmus
2 Thune Fabian
1 Fehrenkamp Thor (Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye)
SKIP Thune Tobias
VICESKIP Jørgensen Asmus
alternate Søe Oliver
barva kamene *
03002010 6
ITA

ITA

4 Mosaner Amos
3 Pilzer Andrea
2 Ferrazza Daniele
1 Arman Roberto
SKIP Mosaner Amos
VICESKIP Pilzer Andrea
alternate Arman Sebastiano
barva kamene
00220201 7