ejcc csc csc

EJCC 2013 Women

team wins losses games ends stones
1-12 den
player list
Clemmensen Charlotte
Clemmensen Isabella
Edelskov Catrine
Gundry Jannie
Høgh Julie
Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
6 1 7 28 54
1-12 hun
player list
Kalocsai Vera
Miklai Margit Henrietta
Nagy Timea
Palancsa Dorottya
Szentannai Ágnes
5 2 7 26 39
1-12 est
player list
Ehatamm Johanna
Kurem Kädi
Laidsalu Kerli
Turmann Marie
Zirk Kerli
3 2 5 17 29
1-12 fin
player list
Lehtonen Mira
Lindroos Emmi
Rissanen Pinja
Rissanen Tuuli
Soini Salla
0 5 5 11 16
1-12 ger
player list
Beer Claudia
Beer Maike
Lutz Aylin
Manner Frederike
Muskatewitz Nicole
5 1 6 24 49
1-12 hun
player list
Kalocsai Vera
Miklai Margit Henrietta
Nagy Timea
Palancsa Dorottya
Szentannai Ágnes
5 2 7 26 39
1-12 ita
player list
Levetti Sara
Losano Arianna
Patono Elisa Charlotte
Pimpini Denise
Zappone Veronica
4 2 6 24 45
1-12 lat
player list
Blumberga Santa
Gaidule Laura
Laivina Elizabete
Ozolina Una Kristiāna
Silina Tina
0 5 5 9 17
1-12 pol
player list
Benet Joanna
Malinowska Julia
Malinowska Marta
Pluta Marta
Stych Ewa
1 4 5 18 24
1-12 svk
player list
photo Hubáčková Terézia
photo Krištofčáková Monika
Matulová Daniela
photo Nitková Dominika
Sýkorová Silvia
2 3 5 16 28
1-12 slo
player list
Debeljak Daša
Petrič Brina Meze
Plazl Gaja
Žnidarič Lana
Žnidarič Živa
1 4 5 12 20
1-12 tur
player list
Konuksever Semiha
Korucu Burcu
Özmen Zeynep
Sehitoglu Burcak
Yildiz Dilsat
3 2 5 19 30

Junior Women (WA)

team wins losses games points DSC
1 ger 5 0 5 5 89.6
2 ita 4 1 5 4 39.5
3 est 3 2 5 3 68.4
4 svk 2 3 5 2 42
5 slo 1 4 5 1 165.7
6 fin 0 5 5 0 142.1
4.1.2013 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Turmann Marie
3 Zirk Kerli
2 Laidsalu Kerli
1 Kurem Kädi
SKIP Turmann Marie
VICESKIP Zirk Kerli
alternate Zirk Kerli
barva kamene *
03020012 8 29.6
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Matulová Daniela
2 Nitková Dominika
1 Hubáčková Terézia
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
VICESKIP Matulová Daniela
alternate Krištofčáková Monika
coach MARŠA Jiří
barva kamene
10301200 7 35.8
4.1.2013 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
slo

slo

4 Žnidarič Lana
3 Petrič Brina Meze
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Debeljak Daša
SKIP Petrič Brina Meze
VICESKIP Žnidarič Lana
alternate Žnidarič Živa
1 Žnidarič Živa
alternate Debeljak Daša
barva kamene *
0010010- 2 185.4
ita

ita

4 Zappone Veronica
3 Levetti Sara
2 Patono Elisa (Patono Elisa Charlotte)
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Zappone Veronica
VICESKIP Levetti Sara
alternate Pimpini Denise
barva kamene
1103304- 12 185.4
4.1.2013 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Lutz Aylin
3 Manner Frederike
2 Muskatewitz Nicole
1 Beer Claudia
SKIP Lutz Aylin
VICESKIP Manner Frederike
alternate Beer Maike
barva kamene *
4021210- 10 74
fin

fin

4 Lindroos Emmi
3 Rissanen Tuuli
2 Rissanen Pinja
1 Soini Salla
SKIP Lindroos Emmi
VICESKIP Rissanen Tuuli
alternate Lehtonen Mira
3 Soini Salla
2 Rissanen Tuuli
1 Rissanen Pinja
barva kamene
0100002- 3 185.4
5.1.2013 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Lutz Aylin
3 Manner Frederike
2 Muskatewitz Nicole
1 Beer Claudia
SKIP Lutz Aylin
VICESKIP Manner Frederike
alternate Beer Maike
barva kamene
0011204X 8 147.6
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Matulová Daniela
2 Nitková Dominika
1 Hubáčková Terézia
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
VICESKIP Matulová Daniela
alternate Krištofčáková Monika
coach MARŠA Jiří
1 Krištofčáková Monika
alternate Hubáčková Terézia
barva kamene *
0000020X 2 78.6
5.1.2013 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
slo

slo

4 Žnidarič Lana
3 Petrič Brina Meze
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Žnidarič Živa
SKIP Petrič Brina Meze
VICESKIP Žnidarič Lana
alternate Debeljak Daša
barva kamene
0012032X 8 185.4
fin

fin

4 Lindroos Emmi
3 Soini Salla
2 Rissanen Tuuli
1 Rissanen Pinja
SKIP Lindroos Emmi
VICESKIP Soini Salla
alternate Lehtonen Mira
barva kamene *
3100100X 5 29.2
5.1.2013 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Zappone Veronica
3 Levetti Sara
2 Patono Elisa (Patono Elisa Charlotte)
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Zappone Veronica
VICESKIP Levetti Sara
alternate Pimpini Denise
barva kamene
0201123- 9 102.9
est

est

4 Turmann Marie
3 Kurem Kädi
2 Zirk Kerli
1 Ehatamm Johanna
SKIP Turmann Marie
VICESKIP Kurem Kädi
alternate Laidsalu Kerli
barva kamene *
1010000- 2 19.2
6.1.2013 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Turmann Marie
3 Zirk Kerli
2 Kurem Kädi
1 Laidsalu Kerli
SKIP Turmann Marie
VICESKIP Zirk Kerli
alternate Ehatamm Johanna
barva kamene *
2012010- 6 123.2
fin

fin

4 Lindroos Emmi
3 Soini Salla
2 Rissanen Tuuli
1 Rissanen Pinja
SKIP Lindroos Emmi
VICESKIP Soini Salla
alternate Lehtonen Mira
barva kamene
0000101- 2 185.4
6.1.2013 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Matulová Daniela
2 Krištofčáková Monika
1 Hubáčková Terézia
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
VICESKIP Matulová Daniela
alternate Nitková Dominika
coach MARŠA Jiří
barva kamene
011000XX 2 185.4
ita

ita

4 Zappone Veronica
3 Levetti Sara
2 Patono Elisa (Patono Elisa Charlotte)
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Zappone Veronica
VICESKIP Levetti Sara
alternate Pimpini Denise
barva kamene *
200231XX 8 8.1
6.1.2013 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
fin

fin

4 Lindroos Emmi
3 Soini Salla
2 Rissanen Tuuli
1 Rissanen Pinja
SKIP Lindroos Emmi
VICESKIP Soini Salla
alternate Lehtonen Mira
barva kamene
0110002X 4 185.4
ita

ita

4 Zappone Veronica
3 Levetti Sara
2 Patono Elisa (Patono Elisa Charlotte)
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Zappone Veronica
VICESKIP Levetti Sara
alternate Pimpini Denise
barva kamene *
3003210X 9 29.7
6.1.2013 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Lutz Aylin
3 Manner Frederike
2 Muskatewitz Nicole
1 Beer Claudia
SKIP Lutz Aylin
VICESKIP Manner Frederike
alternate Beer Maike
1 Beer Maike
barva kamene *
242410XX 13 27.7
slo

slo

4 Petrič Brina Meze
3 Plazl Gaja
2 Žnidarič Živa
1 Debeljak Daša
SKIP Petrič Brina Meze
VICESKIP Plazl Gaja
alternate Žnidarič Lana
barva kamene
000001XX 1 106.6
7.1.2013 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Zappone Veronica
3 Levetti Sara
2 Patono Elisa (Patono Elisa Charlotte)
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Zappone Veronica
VICESKIP Levetti Sara
alternate Pimpini Denise
barva kamene *
01001110 4 17.4
ger

ger

4 Lutz Aylin
3 Manner Frederike
2 Muskatewitz Nicole
1 Beer Claudia
SKIP Lutz Aylin
VICESKIP Manner Frederike
alternate Beer Maike
barva kamene
00320001 6 185.4
7.1.2013 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
slo

slo

4 Žnidarič Lana
3 Petrič Brina Meze
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Žnidarič Živa
SKIP Petrič Brina Meze
VICESKIP Žnidarič Lana
alternate Debeljak Daša
barva kamene
020000XX 2 185.4
est

est

4 Turmann Marie
3 Zirk Kerli
2 Laidsalu Kerli
1 Ehatamm Johanna
SKIP Turmann Marie
VICESKIP Zirk Kerli
alternate Kurem Kädi
barva kamene *
401121XX 9 101.5
7.1.2013 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
fin

fin

4 Lindroos Emmi
3 Soini Salla
2 Rissanen Tuuli
1 Rissanen Pinja
SKIP Lindroos Emmi
VICESKIP Soini Salla
alternate Lehtonen Mira
barva kamene
000002XX 2 168.3
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Nitková Dominika
2 Krištofčáková Monika
1 Hubáčková Terézia
SKIP Nitková Dominika
VICESKIP Sýkorová Silvia
coach MARŠA Jiří
barva kamene *
123120XX 9 27.2
7.1.2013 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Nitková Dominika
2 Krištofčáková Monika
1 Hubáčková Terézia
SKIP Nitková Dominika
VICESKIP Sýkorová Silvia
coach MARŠA Jiří
barva kamene *
10300103 8 26.4
slo

slo

4 Žnidarič Lana
3 Petrič Brina Meze
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Žnidarič Živa
SKIP Petrič Brina Meze
VICESKIP Žnidarič Lana
alternate Debeljak Daša
barva kamene
02031010 7 185.4
7.1.2013 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Turmann Marie
3 Zirk Kerli
2 Kurem Kädi
1 Laidsalu Kerli
SKIP Turmann Marie
VICESKIP Zirk Kerli
alternate Ehatamm Johanna
barva kamene
0300100- 4 185.4
ger

ger

4 Lutz Aylin
3 Manner Frederike
2 Muskatewitz Nicole
1 Beer Claudia
SKIP Lutz Aylin
VICESKIP Manner Frederike
alternate Beer Maike
barva kamene *
1012013- 8 109.1

Junior Women (WB)

team wins losses games points DSC
1 den 4 1 5 4 69
2 hun 4 1 5 4 107.9
3 tur 3 2 5 3 65.8
4 eng 3 2 5 3 42.7
5 pol 1 4 5 1 67.5
6 lat 0 5 5 0 83.5
4.1.2013 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
VICESKIP Malinowska Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene
2010010- 4 185.4
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Kalocsai Vera
2 Miklai Margit Henrietta
1 Nagy Timea
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
alternate Szentannai Ágnes
barva kamene *
0102104- 8 185.4
4.1.2013 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Garnier Hetty
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Hetty
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
2. alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene
00020100 3 185.4
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Kalocsai Vera
2 Szentannai Ágnes
1 Miklai Margit Henrietta
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
alternate Nagy Timea
barva kamene *
00101011 4 179.2
4.1.2013 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
VICESKIP Malinowska Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene *
3110110- 7 185.4
lat

lat

4 Laivina Elizabete
3 Gaidule Laura
2 Blumberga Santa
1 Silina Tina
SKIP Laivina Elizabete
VICESKIP Gaidule Laura
barva kamene
0001002- 3 185.4
4.1.2013 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Sehitoglu Burcak
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
VICESKIP Konuksever Semiha
alternate Korucu Burcu
barva kamene
0002200- 4 91.9
den

den

4 Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
3 Gundry Jannie
2 Clemmensen Isabella
SKIP Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
alternate Høgh Julie
barva kamene *
2010023- 8 64.6
5.1.2013 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Sehitoglu Burcak
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
VICESKIP Konuksever Semiha
alternate Korucu Burcu
barva kamene
31100103 9 185.4
lat

lat

4 Laivina Elizabete
3 Ozolina Una Kristiāna
2 Blumberga Santa
1 Gaidule Laura
SKIP Laivina Elizabete
VICESKIP Gaidule Laura
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene *
00050010 6 8.8
5.1.2013 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Garnier Hetty
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Hetty
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene
00100202 5 131.1
den

den

4 Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
3 Gundry Jannie
2 Høgh Julie
1 Clemmensen Charlotte
SKIP Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
VICESKIP Clemmensen Charlotte
alternate Clemmensen Isabella
barva kamene *
01001010 3 96.1
5.1.2013 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
lat

lat

4 Laivina Elizabete
3 Ozolina Una Kristiāna
2 Gaidule Laura
1 Silina Tina
SKIP Laivina Elizabete
VICESKIP Ozolina Una Kristiāna
alternate Blumberga Santa
4 Gaidule Laura
2 Blumberga Santa
SKIP Ozolina Una Kristiāna
VICESKIP Gaidule Laura
barva kamene
000010-- 1 60.8
den

den

4 Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
3 Gundry Jannie
2 Clemmensen Isabella
1 Clemmensen Charlotte
SKIP Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
VICESKIP Clemmensen Charlotte
alternate Høgh Julie
barva kamene *
444203-- 17 53.1
5.1.2013 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Garnier Hetty
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Hetty
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene
3020410- 10 28.3
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
VICESKIP Malinowska Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene *
0101001- 3 16.1
5.1.2013 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Kalocsai Vera
2 Szentannai Ágnes
1 Nagy Timea
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
alternate Miklai Margit Henrietta
barva kamene
01120201 7 78.4
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Sehitoglu Burcak
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
VICESKIP Konuksever Semiha
alternate Korucu Burcu
barva kamene *
10001010 3 11
6.1.2013 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Stych Ewa
1 Benet Joanna
SKIP Pluta Marta
VICESKIP Malinowska Marta
alternate Malinowska Julia
barva kamene *
101010030 6 16.2
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Sehitoglu Burcak
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
VICESKIP Konuksever Semiha
alternate Korucu Burcu
barva kamene
010201202 8 47.6
6.1.2013 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
lat

lat

4 Gaidule Laura
3 Ozolina Una Kristiāna
2 Blumberga Santa
1 Silina Tina
SKIP Gaidule Laura
VICESKIP Ozolina Una Kristiāna
alternate Laivina Elizabete
3 Laivina Elizabete
SKIP Laivina Elizabete
VICESKIP Gaidule Laura
barva kamene
00210001 4 185.4
eng

eng

4 Garnier Hetty
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Hetty
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene *
21001110 6 5.2
6.1.2013 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
3 Gundry Jannie
2 Clemmensen Isabella
1 Clemmensen Charlotte
SKIP Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
VICESKIP Clemmensen Charlotte
alternate Høgh Julie
barva kamene *
001111001 5 62.3
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Kalocsai Vera
2 Szentannai Ágnes
1 Miklai Margit Henrietta
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
alternate Nagy Timea
barva kamene
100000120 4 138.2
7.1.2013 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Sehitoglu Burcak
1 Korucu Burcu
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
VICESKIP Konuksever Semiha
alternate Özmen Zeynep
barva kamene
1030101- 6 112.6
eng

eng

4 Garnier Hetty
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Hetty
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene *
0100020- 3 6.1
7.1.2013 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Kalocsai Vera
2 Miklai Margit Henrietta
1 Nagy Timea
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
alternate Szentannai Ágnes
barva kamene *
0121310- 8 35.7
lat

lat

4 Gaidule Laura
3 Laivina Elizabete
2 Blumberga Santa
1 Ozolina Una Kristiāna
SKIP Gaidule Laura
VICESKIP Laivina Elizabete
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene
3000000- 3 79
7.1.2013 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
3 Gundry Jannie
2 Clemmensen Isabella
1 Clemmensen Charlotte
SKIP Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
VICESKIP Clemmensen Charlotte
alternate Høgh Julie
barva kamene
0202104X 9 125.1
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Benet Joanna
SKIP Pluta Marta
VICESKIP Malinowska Marta
alternate Stych Ewa
barva kamene *
2010010X 4 52.2

Semi Final

team wins losses games points DSC
1-2 den 1 0 1 1 6.2
1-2 hun 1 0 1 1 12.8
3-4 ger 0 1 1 0 185.4
3-4 ita 0 1 1 0 185.4
8.1.2013 11:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Lutz Aylin
3 Manner Frederike
2 Muskatewitz Nicole
1 Beer Claudia
SKIP Lutz Aylin
VICESKIP Manner Frederike
alternate Beer Maike
barva kamene
0020002X 4 185.4
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Kalocsai Vera
2 Szentannai Ágnes
1 Miklai Margit Henrietta
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
alternate Nagy Timea
barva kamene *
1201030X 7 12.8
8.1.2013 11:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Zappone Veronica
3 Levetti Sara
2 Patono Elisa (Patono Elisa Charlotte)
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Zappone Veronica
VICESKIP Levetti Sara
alternate Pimpini Denise
barva kamene
0020100X 3 185.4
den

den

4 Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
3 Gundry Jannie
2 Clemmensen Isabella
1 Clemmensen Charlotte
SKIP Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
VICESKIP Clemmensen Charlotte
alternate Høgh Julie
barva kamene *
2002031X 8 6.2

Final

team wins losses games points
1 den 1 0 1 1
2 hun 0 1 1 0
8.1.2013 15:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Kalocsai Vera
2 Szentannai Ágnes
1 Nagy Timea
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
alternate Miklai Margit Henrietta
barva kamene
0000100- 1
den

den

4 Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
3 Gundry Jannie
2 Clemmensen Isabella
1 Clemmensen Charlotte
SKIP Nielsen Stephanie Risdal
VICESKIP Clemmensen Charlotte
alternate Høgh Julie
barva kamene *
0001021- 4